Print

Mediadaten Stadionmagazin 2022-2023

AnzeigeFormat
1/1 Seite210 x 297mm + Beschnitt
½ Seite180 x 124 mm
¼ Seite90 x 124 mm
Streifen210 x 50 mm
SpieltagPartieAnzeigenschluss
23.07.22 Holstein Kiel – 1. FC Kaiserslautern13.07.2022
13.08.22Holstein Kiel – Eintracht Braunschweig03.08.2022
28.08.22Holstein Kiel – SV Sandhausen17.08.2022
09.09.22Holstein Kiel – Hamburger SV31.08.2022
30.09. – 02.10. 2022Holstein Kiel – FC Hansa Rostock22.09.2021
14.10. – 16.10. 2022Holstein Kiel – 1. FC Heidenheim05.10.2022
28.10. – 30.10. 2022Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Düsseldorf19.10.2022
11.11. – 13.11. 2022Holstein Kiel – Hannover 9602.11.2022
27.01. – 29.01. 2023Holstein Kiel – SpVgg Greuther Fürth18.01.2023
10.02. – 12.02. 2023Holstein Kiel – 1. FC Magdeburg01.02.2023
24.02. – 26.02. 2023Holstein Kiel – SC Paderborn15.02.2023
10.03. – 12.03. 2023Holstein Kiel – SSV Jahn Regensburg01.03.2023
31.03. – 02.04. 2023Holstein Kiel – Arminia Bielefeld22.03.2023
14.04. – 16.04. 2023Holstein Kiel – 1. FC Nürnberg05.04.2023
28.04. – 30.04. 2023Holstein Kiel – SV Darmstadt 9819.04.2023
12.05. – 14.05. 2023Holstein Kiel – Karlsruher SC03.05.2023
19.05. – 21.05. 2023Holstein Kiel – FC St. Pauli10.05.2023
First header Second header
First column Second column
First column Second column

Stadionmagazin 88 Seiten, A4, 4-farbig

SpielErscheintAnzeigenschluss
FC Schalke 0401.08.202121.07.2021
SSV Jahn Regensburg14.08.202104.08.2021
FC Erzgebirge Aue28.08.202117.08.2021
Hannover 9619.09.202107.09.2021
FC Hansa Rostock02.10.202122.09.2021
SV Darmstadt 9823.10.202112.10.2021
Dynamo Dresden05.11.202125.10.2021
SV Werder Bremen27.11.202116.11.2021
SV Sandhausen11.12.202101.12.2021
FC St. Pauli17.12.202107.12.2021
Fortuna Düsseldorf06.02.202224.01.2022
Karlsruher SC18.–20.02.202208.02.2022
SC Paderborn04.–06.03.202223.02.2022
FC Ingolstadt 0418.–20.03.202208.03.2022
Hamburger SV08.–10.04.202230.03.2022
1. FC Heidenheim22.–24.04.202212.04.2022
1. FC Nürnberg06.–08.05.2022 27.04.2022